Claretian Missionaries

https://www.myclaret.org/

John Maiztegui, CMF Chaplain  -- 1911 to 1912

Antonio Lopez, CMF Chaplain-- 1912 to 1915

Benito Ripa, CMF Chaplain-- 1915

Inocencio Martin, CMF Chaplain -- 1916

Justo Sedano, CMF Chaplain -- 1918

Antonio Lopez, CMF Chaplain-- 1919 to 1925

Miguel Castillon, CMF Pastor-- July 1927 to July 1932

Society of Jesuits 

http://www.Jesuits.org/
http://jesuitscentralsouthern.org/
http://www.ignatianspirituality.com/

Carmelo Tranchese, SJ Pastor -- July 11th, 1932 to June 1953
John Buckley, SJ Vicar -- July 11th, 1932 to ?

Amandus Snebelen, SJ Vicar -- July 11th, 1932 to ?

William Dillon, SJ (Administrator) -- June 26, 1953 to January 1955

William Dillon, SJ January 27th, 1958 to August 1959

John J. Cazenavette, SJ (Administrator -- July 25th, 1959 to October 1960

Godfrey Juli, SJ -- October Seventh, 1960 to August 1962

Harold Martin, Sj -- August 15th, 1980 to January fifth, 1980

Anthony Monteleone, SJ January Fifth, 1987 to June 30th, 1989

Martin L Elsner, SJ -- July First 1989 to August 19th , 2000

James L Lambert, SJ -- August 20th, 2000 to August 15th 2009

Ronald D. Gonzalez, SJ -- August 15th, 2009 to February 2013

Michael A Bouzigard, SJ -- February 2013 to January 10th, 2019

Archdiocesan

Deacon Rodolfo Mendez Pastoral Delegate -- January 10th, 2019 to June 30th, 2019

Krzysztof Bytomski, Pastor -- July 1, 2019 to Present

Antonio Macias-Lopez, MNM, Vicar -- July 1, 2019 to ?
Misioneros de La Natividad de Maria http://www.mnm.org.mx/#banner

Rev. Blayne Riley, Vicar -- May 15.2020 to Present